Seconda Categoria Girone M. FIRENZE 2017/2018

1a giornata andata 17/09/2017 - ritorno 14/01/2018

andata incontro ritorno
3 - 1 Albereta 72 - Scarperia -
1 - 5 ASD Sancat - Molinense -
0 - 0 Londa - Resco Reggello -
3 - 3 Ludus 90 - S.Godenzo -
1 - 3 S.B.Barberino - S.Piero Sieve -
0 - 0 San Polo - Firenzuola -
0 - 1 Santa Brigida - Pelago -
0 - 4 Tro.Ce.Do. - Gallianese -

2a giornata andata 24/09/2017 - ritorno 21/01/2018

andata incontro ritorno
2 - 2 Firenzuola - Londa -
1 - 1 Gallianese - Ludus 90 -
2 - 1 Molinense - San Polo -
3 - 1 Pelago - S.B.Barberino -
2 - 1 Resco Reggello - Tro.Ce.Do. -
1 - 0 S.Godenzo - Santa Brigida -
2 - 0 S.Piero Sieve - Albereta 72 -
1 - 0 Scarperia - ASD Sancat -

3A GIORNATA ANDATA 01/10/2017 - RITORNO 28/01/2018

andata incontro ritorno
2 - 2 Albereta 72 - Firenzuola -
2 - 1 ASD Sancat - Resco Reggello -
1 - 2 Londa - S.Godenzo -
2 - 1 Ludus 90 - S.B.Barberino -
1 - 5 San Polo - Gallianese -
3 - 3 Santa Brigida - S.Piero Sieve -
0 - 0 Scarperia - Molinense -
0 - 5 Tro.Ce.Do. - Pelago -

4A GIORNATA ANDATA 08/10/2017 - RITORNO 04/02/2018

andata incontro ritorno
4 - 2 Firenzuola - ASD Sancat -
2 - 2 Gallianese - Londa -
5 - 1 Molinense - Albereta 72 -
2 - 0 Pelago - Ludus 90 -
1 - 0 Resco Reggello - San Polo -
1 - 0 S.B.Barberino - Santa Brigida -
0 - 0 S.Godenzo - Tro.Ce.Do. -
1 - 0 S.Piero Sieve - Scarperia -

5A GIORNATA ANDATA 15/10/2017 - RITORNO 11/02/2018

andata incontro ritorno
1 - 1 Albereta 72 - Gallianese -
1 - 1 ASD Sancat - S.Godenzo -
1 - 0 Londa - S.B.Barberino -
1 - 0 Ludus 90 - S.Piero Sieve -
3 - 0 Molinense - Firenzuola -
1 - 1 San Polo - Pelago -
1 - 2 Scarperia - Resco Reggello -
0 - 0 Tro.Ce.Do. - Santa Brigida -

6A GIORNATA ANDATA 22/10/2017 - RITORNO 18/02/2018

andata incontro ritorno
4 - 0 Firenzuola - Scarperia -
2 - 1 Gallianese - ASD Sancat -
1 - 1 Pelago - Londa -
1 - 1 Resco Reggello - Albereta 72 -
3 - 0 S.B.Barberino - Tro.Ce.Do. -
2 - 0 S.Godenzo - San Polo -
1 - 0 S.Piero Sieve - Molinense -
3 - 0 Santa Brigida - Ludus 90 -

7A GIORNATA ANDATA 29/10/2017 - RITORNO 25/02/2018

andata incontro ritorno
0 - 2 Albereta 72 - Pelago -
0 - 1 ASD Sancat - S.B.Barberino -
2 - 0 Firenzuola - Resco Reggello -
3 - 0 Londa - Ludus 90 -
1 - 0 Molinense - Gallianese -
0 - 0 San Polo - Santa Brigida -
2 - 1 Scarperia - S.Godenzo -
2 - 1 Tro.Ce.Do. - S.Piero Sieve -

8A GIORNATA ANDATA 05/11/2017 - RITORNO 04/03/2018

andata incontro ritorno
3 - 2 Gallianese - Scarperia -
2 - 2 Ludus 90 - Tro.Ce.Do. -
2 - 1 Pelago - ASD Sancat -
2 - 1 Resco Reggello - Molinense -
3 - 1 S.B.Barberino - San Polo -
2 - 2 S.Godenzo - Albereta 72 -
2 - 2 S.Piero Sieve - Firenzuola -
1 - 2 Santa Brigida - Londa -

9A GIORNATA ANDATA 12/11/2017 - RITORNO 11/03/2018

andata incontro ritorno
2 - 1 Albereta 72 - Santa Brigida -
1 - 1 ASD Sancat - Ludus 90 -
rinv. Firenzuola - S.Godenzo -
1 - 1 Londa - S.Piero Sieve -
1 - 1 Molinense - Pelago -
2 - 1 Resco Reggello - Gallianese -
0 - 0 San Polo - Tro.Ce.Do. -
2 - 0 Scarperia - S.B.Barberino -

10A GIORNATA ANDATA 19/11/2017 - RITORNO 18/03/2018

andata incontro ritorno
- Gallianese - Firenzuola -
- Ludus 90 - San Polo -
- Pelago - Scarperia -
- S.B.Barberino - Albereta 72 -
- S.Godenzo - Molinense -
- S.Piero Sieve - Resco Reggello -
- Santa Brigida - ASD Sancat -
- Tro.Ce.Do. - Londa -

11A GIORNATA ANDATA 26/11/2017 - RITORNO 08/04/2018

andata incontro ritorno
- Albereta 72 - Tro.Ce.Do. -
- ASD Sancat - Londa -
- Firenzuola - S.B.Barberino -
- Gallianese - S.Godenzo -
- Molinense - Santa Brigida -
- Resco Reggello - Pelago -
- San Polo - S.Piero Sieve -
- Scarperia - Ludus 90 -

12A GIORNATA ANDATA 03/12/2017 - RITORNO 15/04/2018

andata incontro ritorno
- Londa - San Polo -
- Ludus 90 - Albereta 72 -
- Pelago - Firenzuola -
- S.B.Barberino - Molinense -
- S.Godenzo - Resco Reggello -
- S.Piero Sieve - Gallianese -
- Santa Brigida - Scarperia -
- Tro.Ce.Do. - ASD Sancat -

13A GIORNATA ANDATA 10/12/2017 - RITORNO 22/04/2018

andata incontro ritorno
- Albereta 72 - Londa -
- ASD Sancat - San Polo -
- Firenzuola - Santa Brigida -
- Gallianese - Pelago -
- Molinense - Ludus 90 -
- Resco Reggello - S.B.Barberino -
- S.Godenzo - S.Piero Sieve -
- Scarperia - Tro.Ce.Do. -

14A GIORNATA ANDATA 17/12/2017 - RITORNO 29/04/2018

andata incontro ritorno
- ASD Sancat - Albereta 72 -
- Londa - Molinense -
- Ludus 90 - Resco Reggello -
- Pelago - S.Piero Sieve -
- S.B.Barberino - S.Godenzo -
- San Polo - Scarperia -
- Santa Brigida - Gallianese -
- Tro.Ce.Do. - Firenzuola -

15A GIORNATA ANDATA 07/01/18 - RITORNO 06/05/2018

andata incontro ritorno
- Albereta 72 - San Polo -
- Firenzuola - Ludus 90 -
- Gallianese - S.B.Barberino -
- Molinense - Tro.Ce.Do. -
- Resco Reggello - Santa Brigida -
- S.Godenzo - Pelago -
- S.Piero Sieve - ASD Sancat -
- Scarperia - Londa -