CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO SECONDA CAT. GIRONE M - FIRENZE

PosSquadraPVNPPts
1U.S.D. Pelago16114137
2Molinense1695232
3Resco Reggello1694331
4A.S.D. Gallianese1685329
5Scarperia1682626
6S.S.D. Firenzuola1666324
7A.S.D. Alberta 721656521
8A.S.D. S. Godenzo1654519
8Pol. S. Piero a Sieve1647519
101653818
11A.S.D. Londa 19741638517
11A.S.D. Ludus 901638517
13Pol. Tro. Ce. Do.1636715
14San Polo1635814
15ASD Sancat16331012
16U.S. Santa Brigida1623119