CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO SECONDA CAT. GIRONE M - FIRENZE

PosSquadraPVNPPts
1U.S.D. Pelago20154149
2Resco Reggello20134343
3A.S.D. Gallianese20107337
3Molinense20107337
5Scarperia20103733
6A.S.D. S. Godenzo2078529
7S.S.D. Firenzuola2077628
8Pol. S. Piero a Sieve2068626
9A.S.D. Alberta 722066824
10A.S.D. Londa 197420411523
11A.S.D. Ludus 9020410622
1219541019
12Pol. Tro. Ce. Do.2047919
14San Polo20361115
15ASD Sancat20341313
16U.S. Santa Brigida19241310